SPEEDDY SFP-10G-SR-C - Compatible 10GBase SR, 850nm, 300m/5dB over MMF, LC duplex

SPEEDDY SFP-10G-SR-C - Compatible 10GBase SR, 850nm, 300m/5dB over MMF, LC duplex - Envío express el mismo día en todo el mundo
Disponibilidad:
116 uds.
Condición:
New Bulk
Garantía:
1 año

Reviews

20,00 €
IVA excl.
Orden dentro para envío el mismo día